Komposition
Signerad med blyerts: L Lindell
Numrerad: 68/100
Mått bildyta: 26 x 24 cm
Lage Lindell 1920-1980 Lithograph
Composition
Signed in pencil: L Lindell
Numbered: 68/100
Dimensions image area: 26 x 24 cm
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks.
800 SEK | 2020-10-29 15:13 |
750 SEK | 2020-10-29 13:37 |
550 SEK | 2020-09-28 11:08 |
100 SEK | Startpris |