Fjällmotiv
Signerad med blyerts: S.Fager
Numrerad: 21/90
Daterad: 1988
Mått bildyta: 25 x 20 cm
Sixten Fager 1920-2010 Lithograph
Mountain motif
Signed in pencil: S.Fager
Numbered: 21/90
Dated: 1988
Dimensions image area: 25 x 20 cm
Condition report: Minor wear on frame, no other remarks
400 SEK | 2020-10-29 11:18 |
400 SEK | 2020-10-29 15:15 |
300 SEK | 2020-10-29 03:19 |
150 SEK | 2020-10-25 14:53 |
100 SEK | 2020-09-28 11:02 |
100 SEK | Startpris |