"Våris, Gillöga, Västerhamne"
Signerad: Roland S
Numrerad: 70/360
Mått på bildyta: 49 x 25 cm
Roland Svensson 1910-2003 Color lithograph
"Våris, Gillöga, Västerhamne"
Signed: Roland S
Numbered: 70/360
Dimensions of image area: 49 x 25 cm
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks.
1 400 SEK | 2020-10-29 14:59 |
1 300 SEK | 2020-10-29 14:59 |
1 000 SEK | 2020-10-22 22:52 |
850 SEK | 2020-09-23 10:37 |
100 SEK | Startpris |