Konstnär född: 1921
"Fiskare"
Signerad: Nils Forsberg
Mått på papper: 37 x 28 cm
Nils Forsberg Watercolor on paper
Artist born: 1921
"Fishermen"
Signed: Nils Forsberg
Dimensions of paper: 37 x 28 cm
Condition report: Minor wear on frame, no other remarks
100 SEK | 2020-03-23 14:55 |
100 SEK | Startpris |