Spanien / Barcelona
Figurscen
Signerad
Mått bildyta: 49 x 64 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre färgsläpp, mindre märken och revor i pappret, slitage på ram, inga övriga anmärkningar.
Armando Fidalgo Oil on paper
Spain / Barcelona
Figure Scene
Signed
Dimensions image area: 49 x 64 cm
Condition report: Minor color loss, smaller marks and tears in the paper, wear on frame, no other remarks.
500 SEK | 2020-04-29 11:12 |
450 SEK | 2020-03-20 09:39 |
300 SEK | 2020-04-21 22:18 |
100 SEK | Startpris |