Stadsmotiv
Signerad: Harald Lindberg
Mått bildyta: 48 x 32 cm
Konditionsrapport: Slitage på ram, inga övriga anmärkningar
Harald Lindberg 1901-1976 Pastel on paper
City landscape.
Signed: Harald Lindberg
Dimensions of image area: 48 x 32 cm
Condition: Wear on frame, no other remarks
150 SEK | 2020-02-18 17:25 |
100 SEK | 2020-04-06 10:21 |
100 SEK | Startpris |