Nattligt exteriörmotiv
Signerad: Curt Clemens
Daterad: 1941
Mått på pannå: 53 x 38 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre slitage på ram, Mindre åldersbaserat slitage, inga övriga anmärkningar.
Curt Clemens 1911-1947 Oil on panel
Nightly exterior motif
Signed: Curt Clemens
Dated: 1941
Dimensions of panel: 53 x 38 cm
Condition report: Minor wear on frame, Mino age based wear, no other remarks.
1 100 SEK | 2020-02-27 01:58 |
1 000 SEK | 2020-02-20 13:07 |
200 SEK | 2020-02-26 20:39 |
100 SEK | 2020-04-06 10:20 |
100 SEK | Startpris |