Konstnär född: 1937
Abstrakt komposition.
Signerad med blyerts.
Numrerad: 34/40
Plåtmått: 50 x 49 cm
Jorgo Krallis Color etching
Artist born: 1937
Abstract composition.
Signed with pencil.
Numbered: 34/40
Plate dimensions: 50 x 49 cm
Condition report: Minor wear on frame, No other remarks.
800 SEK | 2020-02-27 14:52 |
750 SEK | 2020-01-27 12:02 |
750 SEK | 2020-02-20 15:12 |
100 SEK | Startpris |