Flottare.
Signerad med blyerts: H.Wagnstedt
Numrerad: 335/360
Mått bildyta: 55 x 43 cm
Konditionsrapport: Något gulnat papper, Mindre fläckar & åldersbaserat slitage, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Hannes Wagnstedt 1906-1980 Color lithograph
Floaters.
Signed with pencil: H. Wagnstedt
Numbered: 335/360
Dimensions image area: 55 x 43 cm
Condition report: Slightly yellowed paper, Minor stains & age-based wear, No other remarks.
300 SEK | 2020-02-27 11:25 |
250 SEK | 2020-01-27 11:51 |
150 SEK | 2020-02-20 16:34 |
100 SEK | Startpris |