Havsmotiv
Signerad med blyerts: Gösta Werner
Numrerad: 144/300
Daterad: 1980
Mått bildyta: 51 x 39 cm
Gösta Werner 1909-1989 Color lithograph
Seascapes
Signed with pencil: Gösta Werner
Numbered: 144/300
Dated: 1980
Dimensions image area: 51 x 39 cm
Condition report: Minor wear on frame, no other remarks
200 SEK | 2020-01-22 10:52 |
150 SEK | 2020-02-27 12:27 |
100 SEK | Startpris |