"Vårnatt på myren"
Signerad: Lars Matson
Daterad: 1982
Mått på pannå: 59 x 80 cm
Lars Matson 1933-1994 Oil on panel
"Spring night on the mire"
Signed: Lars Matson
Dated: 1982
Pan size: 59 x 80 cm
Condition report: Minor wear on frame, no other remarks
1 500 SEK | 2020-01-30 15:12 |
1 500 SEK | 2020-01-30 15:13 |
950 SEK | 2020-01-30 14:36 |
950 SEK | 2020-01-30 15:04 |
850 SEK | 2020-01-30 14:23 |
500 SEK | 2020-01-28 11:34 |
350 SEK | 2020-01-28 17:56 |
250 SEK | 2020-01-22 07:02 |
150 SEK | 2020-01-21 18:30 |
100 SEK | 2019-12-27 15:00 |
100 SEK | Startpris |