Barcelona / Spanien.
"Abstrakt komposition"
Signerad: A. Fidalgo
Daterad: 1991
Mått på papper: 110 x 75 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre färgsläpp, Slitage på ram, inga övriga anmärkningar.
Armando Fidalgo Mixed technique on paper
Barcelona / Spain.
"Abstract composition"
Signed: Fidalgo
Dated: 1991
Dimensions of paper: 110 x 75 cm
Condition: Minor color loss, Wear on frame, no other remarks.
300 SEK | 2019-12-23 13:33 |
100 SEK | Startpris |