Barcelona / Spanien.
"Abstrakt komposition"
Signerad.
Mått på papper: 108 x 75 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre färgsläpp, Slitage på ram, inga övriga anmärkningar
Armando Fidalgo Mixed technique on paper
Barcelona / Spain.
"Abstract composition"
Signed.
Dimensions of paper: 108 x 75 cm
Condition: Minor color loss, Wear on frame, no other remarks.
1 000 SEK | 2020-01-25 07:32 |
950 SEK | 2019-12-23 13:30 |
600 SEK | 2020-01-21 20:01 |
100 SEK | Startpris |