"Min tillgivenhet"
Signerad: Torfrid Olsson
Daterad: 1975
Mått på pannå: 28 x 33 cm
Konditionsrapport: Slitage på ram, Inga övriga anmärkningar
Torfrid Olsson 1913-2003 Mixed technique on wooden board
"My affection"
Signed: Torfrid Olsson
Dated: 1975
Dimensions of wooden board: 28 x 33 cm
Condition: Wear on frame, No other remarks
850 SEK | 2019-12-30 13:06 |
800 SEK | 2019-12-30 10:27 |
100 SEK | 2019-12-06 13:11 |
100 SEK | Startpris |