Konstnär född: 1949
Komposition.
Signerad: Arvo Luik
Mått på duk: 50 x 33 cm
Arvo Luik Oil on canvas
Artist born: 1949
Composition.
Signed: Arvo Luik
Dimensions image area: 50 x 33 cm
Condition report: Minor frame wear, No other remarks.
100 SEK | 2019-11-27 13:25 |
100 SEK | Startpris |