"Vinterskog"
Signerad: Edith Oldenburg von Sydow
Daterad: 1926
Mått på duk: 94 x 47 cm
Edith Oldenburg von Sydow 1866-1953 Oil on canvas
"Winter Forest"
Signed: Edith Oldenburg von Sydow
Dated: 1926
Dimensions of canvas: 94 x 47 cm
Condition report: No remarks
1 000 SEK | 2019-12-30 12:49 |
950 SEK | 2019-11-26 15:07 |
600 SEK | 2019-12-29 17:25 |
500 SEK | 2019-12-26 15:59 |
100 SEK | Startpris |