Motiv föreställande en same & renar vid fjällandskap.
Signerad: Lars Pirak
Ram snidad av konstnären.
Mått på duk: 110 x 72 cm
Lars Pirak 1932-2008 Oil on canvas
Motifs depicting a sami & reindeers in mountain scenery.
Signed: Lars Pirak
Frame carved by the artist.
Dimensions of canvas: 110 x 72 cm
Condition report: Minor frame wear, No other remarks.
25 000 SEK | 2019-12-30 09:17 |
24 000 SEK | 2019-12-29 14:12 |
23 000 SEK | 2019-12-06 16:44 |
22 000 SEK | 2019-12-28 19:09 |
15 000 SEK | 2019-12-27 11:39 |
10 000 SEK | 2019-12-23 14:13 |
1 200 SEK | 2019-12-20 14:20 |
1 000 SEK | 2019-12-20 11:43 |
250 SEK | 2019-12-19 09:01 |
100 SEK | Startpris |