Komposition
Signerad: Erkki Tierma
Daterad: 1967
Mått på pannå: 58 x 38 cm
Erkki Tierma 1941-2008 Oil on canvas
Composition
Signed: Erkki Tierma
Dated: 1967
Dimensions of canvas: 58 x 38 cm
Condition report: Minor frame wear, No other remarks.
200 SEK | 2019-12-30 15:06 |
150 SEK | 2019-12-22 11:33 |
100 SEK | 2019-11-19 13:25 |
100 SEK | Startpris |