"Fiske i bergslandskap"
Monogramsignerad: BF
Oidentifierad konstnär.
Daterad: 1977
Mått på pannå: 60 x 47 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre bruksslitage på ram, ett parti med fläckar på tavlan, inga övriga anmärkningar
Unknown artist Oil on wooden board 1977.
"Fishing in mountain scenery"
Monogram signed: BF
Dated: 1977
Dimensions of board: 60 x 47 cm
Condition: Minor use wear on frame, some stains on the board, no other remarks
100 SEK | 2019-11-19 12:11 |
100 SEK | Startpris |