Spanien / Barcelona.
"Abstrakt komposition"
Konstnär född 1965
Signerad: Ramon Jesus
Mått bildyta: 99 x 69 cm
Konditionsrapport: Något vågigt papper, inga övriga anmärkningar.
Ramon de Jesus Rodriguez Mixed technique on paper
Spain/ Barcelona.
"Abstract composition"
Artist born 1965
Signed: Ramon Jesus
Dimension image area: 99 x 69 cm
Condition report: A bit wavy paper, no other remarks
700 SEK | 2019-12-05 14:55 |
650 SEK | 2019-12-30 14:53 |
100 SEK | Startpris |