Vladimir Veličković, Serbien
Signerad med blyerts: Velickovic
Numrerad: 83/100
Daterad: 1974
Mått: 74 x 107 cm
Konditionsrapport: Bruksslitage på ram, ställvis med mindre fuktfläckar, inga övriga anmärkningar
Vladimir Velickovic 1935-2019 Color lithograph
Vladimir Veličković, Serbia
Signed with pencil: Velickovic
Numbered: 83/100
Dated: 1974
Dimensions of image area: 74 x 107 cm
Condition report: Wear on frame, occasionally minor moisture stains, no other remarks
450 SEK | 2019-10-29 16:11 |
400 SEK | 2019-11-25 19:11 |
100 SEK | Startpris |