"Skymning vid viken"
Signerad: Axel Lind
Mått på duk: 55,5 x 47 cm
Konditionsrapport: Slitage på ram, Något lös fastsättning ram, Större färgsläpp & åldersbaserat slitage, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Axel Lind 1907-2011 Oil on canvas
"Twilight at the bay"
Signed: Axel Lind
Dimensions of canvas: 55.5 x 47 cm
Condition report: Wear on frame, Loose attachment frame, Larger color loss & age-based wear, No other remarks.
1 500 SEK | 2019-11-04 12:46 |
1 500 SEK | 2019-11-28 09:02 |
150 SEK | 2019-11-19 21:12 |
100 SEK | Startpris |