Gatuscen.
Monogramsignerad: RP
Signerad a tergo: Ragnar Person
Mått på duk: 33 x 24 cm
Ragnar Person 1905-1993 Oil on canvas
Street Scene.
Monogram signed: RP
Signed a tergo: Ragnar Person
Dimensions of canvas: 33 x 24 cm
Condition report: No remarks
2 200 SEK | 2019-11-04 12:27 |
2 000 SEK | 2019-11-23 12:27 |
100 SEK | Startpris |