"Fjällandskap"
Signerad: S.Fager
Daterad; 1983
Numrerad: 82/200
Mått bildyta: 60 x 46 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre bruksslitage på ram, inga övriga anmärkningar
Sixth Fager 1920-2010 Color lithograph
"Mountain landscape"
Signed: S.Fager
Dated: 1983
Numbered: 82/200
Dimensions image area: 60 x 46 cm
Condition report: Minor wear on frame, no other remarks
750 SEK | 2019-11-28 14:59 |
700 SEK | 2019-11-22 21:25 |
650 SEK | 2019-11-04 16:43 |
500 SEK | 2019-11-19 11:16 |
100 SEK | Startpris |