Brons på svart skiffer.
Signerad: Astri Bergman Taube-77
Numrerad upplaga: 20/240
Totalmått: 55 x 35 cm
Astri Bergman-Taube 1898-1980 Wall-relief.
Bronze on black slate.
Signed: Astri Bergman Taube-77
Numbered edition: 20/240
Total dimensions: 55 x 35 cm
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks.
800 SEK | 2019-11-28 11:30 |
750 SEK | 2019-10-29 10:43 |
100 SEK | Startpris |