Komposition med läsande flicka.
Signerad: S.Fager
Mått på duk: 65 x 41 cm
Sixten Fager 1920-2010 Oil on canvas
Composition with reading girl.
Signed: S.Fager
Dimensions of canvas: 65 x 41 cm
Condition report: Minor frame wear, No other remarks.
250 SEK | 2019-11-24 11:35 |
250 SEK | 2019-11-25 10:55 |
150 SEK | 2019-11-19 21:09 |
100 SEK | 2019-10-28 12:42 |
100 SEK | Startpris |