Renar & Sameläger.
Signerad: PN Skum
Daterad: 1983
Mått bildyta: 66 x 20 cm
Per Nikolaus Skum 1928-1995 Mixed technique on paper
Reindeers & Sami camp.
Signed: PN Skum
Dated: 1983
Dimensions of image area: 66 x 20 cm
Condition report: Minor wear on frame, no other remarks.
3 000 SEK | 2019-10-30 09:49 |
2 800 SEK | 2019-10-28 08:30 |
2 600 SEK | 2019-10-26 19:51 |
2 400 SEK | 2019-10-21 18:05 |
2 200 SEK | 2019-10-22 08:59 |
100 SEK | Startpris |