Konstnär född: 1938
"Tordmule"
Signerad med blyets.
Numrerad: 77/260
Plåtmått: 16,5 x 14,5 cm
Lena Cronqvist Dry needle engraving
Artist born: 1938
"Tordmule"
Signed with pancil.
Numbered: 77/260
Plate dimensions: 16.5 x 14.5 cm
Condition report: No remarks
200 SEK | 2019-10-31 15:20 |
150 SEK | 2019-10-19 20:16 |
100 SEK | 2019-10-02 16:04 |
100 SEK | Startpris |