"Fjällandskap i solnedgång"
Signerad: Lars Matson
Daterad: 1976
Mått på pannå: 82 x 54 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre bruksslitage på ram, inga övriga anmärkningar
Lars Matson 1933-1994 Oil on board
"Mountain landscape in sunset"
Signed: Lars Matson
Dated: 1976
Dimensions of board: 82 x 54 cm
Condition report: Minor wear on frame, no other remarks
850 SEK | 2019-10-31 12:50 |
800 SEK | 2019-10-27 12:05 |
750 SEK | 2019-09-23 14:59 |
100 SEK | Startpris |