Figurkomposition.
Akryl på papper uppfodrad på duk.
Signerad: Lindstrom
Mått på duk: 100 x 74 cm
Bengt Lindström 1925-2008 Acrylic on paper
Figure composition.
Acrylic on paper mounted on canvas.
Signed: Lindstrom
Dimensions of canvas: 100 x 74 cm
Condition report: No remarks
10 500 SEK | 2019-10-01 11:09 |
10 000 SEK | 2019-10-26 19:10 |
8 000 SEK | 2019-10-25 11:41 |
2 600 SEK | 2019-10-21 22:16 |
1 000 SEK | 2019-10-20 21:45 |
100 SEK | Startpris |