Självporträtt.
Akryl på papper uppfodrad på duk.
Signerad: Lindstrom
Mått på duk: 74 x 50,5 cm
Bengt Lindström 1925-2008 Acrylic on paper
Self-portrait.
Acrylic on paper mounted on canvas.
Signed: Lindstrom
Dimensions of canvas: 74 x 50,5 cm
Condition report: No remarks
6 200 SEK | 2019-10-01 09:26 |
6 000 SEK | 2019-10-31 15:13 |
3 000 SEK | 2019-10-21 22:22 |
100 SEK | Startpris |