Konstnär född: 1938
"På Stenbänken"
Signerad: Ola Taube
Mått bildyta: 70 x 55 cm
Ola Taube Watercolor on paper
Artist born: 1938
"On the stone bench"
Signed: Ola Taube
Dimensions image area: 70 x 55 cm
Condition report: No remarks
500 SEK | 2019-09-27 10:07 |
450 SEK | 2019-08-26 12:28 |
300 SEK | 2019-09-24 18:52 |
100 SEK | Startpris |