Konstnär född: 1930
"Interiör I"
Signerad: Lisbeth LF
Daterad: 1988
Mått bildyta: 32 x 24 cm
Lisbeth Lindqvist Forsberg Gouache on paper
Artist born: 1930
"Interior I"
Signed: Lisbeth LF
Dated: 1988
Dimensions image area: 32 x 24 cm
Condition report: Minor frame wear, No other remarks.
100 SEK | 2019-08-26 13:29 |
100 SEK | Startpris |