Ren & hund i fjällandskap.
Signerad: Lars Pirak
Mått på duk: 24 x 19 cm
Lars Pirak 1932-2008 Oil on canvas
Reindeer & dog in mountain landscape.
Signed: Lars Pirak
Dimensions of canvas: 24 x 19 cm
Condition report: Minor frame wear, No other remarks.
5 200 SEK | 2019-09-27 15:59 |
5 000 SEK | 2019-09-27 14:34 |
4 800 SEK | 2019-09-27 15:57 |
1 700 SEK | 2019-09-18 00:14 |
1 600 SEK | 2019-09-17 20:18 |
1 500 SEK | 2019-09-17 19:43 |
1 400 SEK | 2019-09-05 11:03 |
1 300 SEK | 2019-09-17 08:49 |
100 SEK | Startpris |