Landskap med gäss.
Signerad: J.Ravn
Daterad: 1972
Mått på duk: 85 x 70 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre slitage på ram, Mindre åldersbaserat slitage, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Johannes Ravn 1922-1991 Oil on canvas
Landscape with geese.
Signed: J.Ravn
Dated: 1972
Dimensions of canvas: 85 x 70 cm
Condition report: Minor frame wear, Minor age-based wear, No other remarks.
600 SEK | 2019-09-29 14:11 |
550 SEK | 2019-08-27 11:24 |
100 SEK | Startpris |