Signerad: Jean Ragnar
Mått på bildyta: 43 x 56 cm
Jean Ragnar 1924-2014 Gouache on paper
Signed: Jean Ragnar
Dimensions of image area: 43 x 56 cm
Condition report: No remarks
450 SEK | 2019-08-07 15:24 |
400 SEK | 2019-08-24 14:37 |
100 SEK | Startpris |