Oidentifierad konstnär.
Monogramsignerad: E.K
Daterad: 1845
Mått bildyta: 38,5 x 27 cm
Konditionsrapport: Gulnad, fläckar, åldersbaserat slitage, Slitage på ram, inga övriga anmärkningar.
Unknown artist Indian ink with cover white 1845
Unidentified artist.
Monogram signed: E.K.
Dated: 1845
Dimensions image area: 38.5 x 27 cm
Condition report: Yellowed paper, stains, age-based wear, Wear on frame, no other remarks.
100 SEK | 2019-08-01 16:57 |
100 SEK | Startpris |