Konstnär född: 1948
Komposition med dansande par.
Signerad: Mara
Daterad: 1986
Mått på duk: 101 x 101 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre slitage på ram, Mindre åldersbaserat slitage, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Mara Zvaigzne Oil on canvas
Artist born: 1948
Composition with dancing couple.
Signed: Mara
Dated: 1986
Dimensions of canvas: 101 x 101 cm
Condition report: Minor wear on frame, Minor age-based wear, No other remarks.
100 SEK | 2019-08-01 15:45 |
100 SEK | Startpris |