Figurscen.
Oidentifierad konstnär / Osignerad.
Mått bildyta: 20,5 x 14,5 cm
Konditionsrapport: Slitage på ram & damm innanför glas, Mindre fläckar & åldersbaserat slitage, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Unknown artist Watercolor on paper from the 20th century.
Figure Scene.
Unidentified artist / unsigned.
Dimensions of image area: 20.5 x 14.5 cm
Condition report: Wear on frame & dust inside glass, Minor stains & age-based wear, No other remarks.
100 SEK | 2019-08-01 15:18 |
100 SEK | Startpris |