"Kronprinsessan Margarethe / Margareta"
Daterad: Januari 1914
Signerad med blyerts: Zorn
Litteratur: Asplund 264, Hjert & Hjert 163, ZG 264
Plåtmått: 24,5 x 17,5 cm
Anders Zorn 1860-1920 Etching
"The Crown Princess Margarethe"
Dated: January 1914
Signed with pencil: Zorn
Literature: Asplund 264, Hjert & Hjert 163, ZG 264
Plate size: 24.5 x 17.5 cm
Condition: No remarks
4 600 SEK | 2019-08-29 15:25 |
4 400 SEK | 2019-08-30 14:27 |
3 400 SEK | 2019-07-18 17:08 |
2 000 SEK | 2019-08-19 15:34 |
1 800 SEK | 2019-08-18 22:37 |
100 SEK | Startpris |