"Spektakulär"
Utförd år: 1986
Signerad med blyerts: Lindstrom
E.A / Épreuve d'artiste.
Totalmått: 74 x 53,5 cm
Löst blad / Saknar ram
Bengt Lindström 1925-2008 Color lithograph
"Spectacular"
Created year: 1986
Signed with pencil: Lindstrom
E.A / Épreuve d'artiste.
Total dimensions: 74 x 53,5 cm
Loose paper / Missing frame
Condition report: No remarks
900 SEK | 2019-08-30 15:35 |
850 SEK | 2019-08-06 15:01 |
800 SEK | 2019-08-27 14:46 |
500 SEK | 2019-08-25 19:28 |
100 SEK | Startpris |