Älgar i siluett
Signerad: S. Fager
Daterad: 1980
Numrerad: 6/10
Mått bildyta: 13 x 33 cm
Sixten Fager 1920-2010 Color Etching
Elk in silhouette
Signed: S. Fager
Dated: 1980
Numbered: 6/10
Dimensions image area: 13 x 33 cm
Condition report: Minor wear on frame, no other remarks
300 SEK | 2019-08-30 16:14 |
250 SEK | 2019-08-30 16:12 |
100 SEK | 2019-08-08 13:12 |
100 SEK | Startpris |