Signerad med blyerts: S.Fager
Numrerad: 25/195
Daterad: 2000
Mått bildyta: 62 x 48,5 cm
Sixten Fager 1920-2010 Color lithograph
Signed with pencil: S.Fager
Numbered: 25/195
Dated: 2000
Dimensions of image area: 62 x 48.5 cm
Condition: No remarks
1 200 SEK | 2019-07-24 10:32 |
1 100 SEK | 2019-07-24 10:18 |
900 SEK | 2019-07-23 14:50 |
750 SEK | 2019-07-08 14:36 |
300 SEK | 2019-07-14 04:52 |
100 SEK | Startpris |