Konstnär född: 1951
Interiör med fönster.
Daterad: 2003
Signerad: Holmbom
Mått på duk: 44 x 33 cm
Lennart Holmbom Oil on canvas
Artist born: 1951
Interior with window.
Dated: 2003
Signed: Holmbom
Size of canvas: 44 x 33 cm
Condition Report: Minor wear on frame, No other remarks.
1 200 SEK | 2019-07-26 16:01 |
1 100 SEK | 2019-07-25 09:40 |
900 SEK | 2019-07-24 19:01 |
500 SEK | 2019-07-15 23:51 |
300 SEK | 2019-07-16 00:18 |
100 SEK | 2019-06-27 16:21 |
100 SEK | Startpris |