Landskapsmotiv.
Signerad: Otto Wretling
Daterad: 1929
Mått på duk: 47 x 30,5 cm
Konditionsrapport: Slitage på ram, Mindre hål genom duken, Mindre färgsläpp, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Otto Wretling 1876-1971 Oil on canvas
Landscape Design.
Signed: Otto Wretling
Dated: 1929
Size of canvas: 47 x 30.5 cm
Condition: Wear on frame, Smaller holes through the canvas, Smaller color loss, No other remarks.
750 SEK | 2019-07-01 13:12 |
700 SEK | 2019-07-26 14:21 |
600 SEK | 2019-07-24 10:54 |
100 SEK | Startpris |