Konstnär född: 1956
"Slottet"
Signerad med blyerts: Anna Kristensen
Numrerad: 104/200
Mått bildyta: 65 x 50 cm
Anna Kristensen Serigraph
Artist born: 1956
"The castle"
Signed with pencil: Anna Kristensen
Numbered: 104/200
Dimensions of image area: 65 x 50 cm
Condition Report: Minor wear on frame, No other remarks.
800 SEK | 2019-07-15 20:23 |
750 SEK | 2019-07-01 12:44 |
100 SEK | Startpris |