Signerad med blyerts: S.Fager
H.C.
Mått bildyta: 59 x 44 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre slitage på ram, Mindre bristfällig fastsättning glas, Smuts bakom glas, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Sixten Fager 1920-2010 Color lithograph
Signed with pencil: S.Fager
H.C.
Dimensions of image area: 59 x 44 cm
Conditional report: Minor wear on frame, Minor loose attachment glass, Dirt behind glass, No other remarks.
700 SEK | 2019-07-21 21:24 |
650 SEK | 2019-07-15 18:51 |
550 SEK | 2019-06-27 15:15 |
200 SEK | 2019-07-15 05:05 |
100 SEK | Startpris |