Figurkomposition.
Signerad med blyerts: Lindstrom
E.A / Épreuve d'artiste.
Totalmått: 86 x 62 cm
Löst blad / Saknar ram
Konditionsrapport: Mindre obetydliga hanteringsveck i papper, Tejprester i övre marginal (Utanför framtida passepartout) Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Bengt Lindström 1925-2008 Etching with Carborundum
Figure composition.
Signed with pencil: Lindstrom
E.A / Épreuve d'artiste.
Total dimensions: 86 x 62 cm
Loose paper / Missing frame
Condition report: Minor insignificant handling folds in paper, tape residues in upper margin (Outside future passepartout) No other remarks.
1 200 SEK | 2019-06-28 16:42 |
1 100 SEK | 2019-06-19 13:03 |
1 000 SEK | 2019-06-28 16:34 |
600 SEK | 2019-06-28 12:00 |
400 SEK | 2019-06-20 20:40 |
100 SEK | Startpris |