Rumsinteriör vid köksbordet.
Signerad: F.Weiner
Daterad: 1968
Mått bildyta: 54 x 41 cm
Filip Weiner 1904-1986 Mixed technique on paper.
Room interior at the kitchen table.
Signed: F.Weiner
Dated: 1968
Dimensions of image area: 54 x 41 cm
Condition Report: Minor wear on frame, No other remarks.
200 SEK | 2019-06-19 13:03 |
150 SEK | 2019-06-28 15:19 |
100 SEK | Startpris |