Signerad med blyerts: S.Fager
Numrerad: 70/200
Daterad: 1986
Mått bildyta: 61 x 48 cm
Sixten Fager 1920-2010 Color lithograph
Signed with pencil: S.Fager
Numbered: 70/200
Dated: 1986
Dimensions of image area: 61 x 48 cm
Condition Report: Minor wear on frame, No other remarks.
700 SEK | 2019-06-28 16:35 |
650 SEK | 2019-06-28 12:29 |
550 SEK | 2019-06-19 13:03 |
500 SEK | 2019-06-26 21:10 |
250 SEK | 2019-06-20 08:30 |
100 SEK | Startpris |